Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tateyama

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tateyama. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tateyama with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4133,985
BustAfghanistan 6,8554,260
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6864,154
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0943,787
FarahAfghanistan 7,0014,351
GardizAfghanistan 6,3453,943
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4183,988
HeratAfghanistan 6,9094,294
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2793,902
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,2053,856
KabulAfghanistan 6,3073,919
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7314,183
KhostAfghanistan 6,2963,912
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2443,880
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6204,113
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3863,968
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2913,910
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7984,224
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,5094,045
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6774,149
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0974,410
ShkoderAlbania 9,5145,912
TiranaAlbania 9,5595,940
VloreAlbania 9,6455,993
AdrarAlgeria 11,8627,371
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8726,756
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8676,753
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6176,597
BatnaAlgeria 10,7946,707
BecharAlgeria 11,6297,226
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7746,695
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7547,304
BiskraAlgeria 10,9106,780
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,4497,115
ChlefAlgeria 11,0096,841
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7306,668
DjanetAlgeria 11,6077,213
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0536,868
El GoleaAlgeria 11,4497,115
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9686,816
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2316,979
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1666,939
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2737,005
In SalahAlgeria 11,7737,316
MilianaAlgeria 10,9566,808
OranAlgeria 11,1576,933
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0857,510
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6626,625
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9927,452
TebessaAlgeria 10,7256,664
TimimounAlgeria 11,7107,277
TindoufAlgeria 12,2807,631
TouggourtAlgeria 11,0466,864
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,5634,699
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4013,357
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4156,472
HuamboAngola 13,9118,645
LuandaAngola 13,8818,626
LuenaAngola 13,4738,372
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3838,937
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,66810,357
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,66610,357
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,65110,347
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,13310,647
ByrdAntarctica 14,0358,721
DavisAntarctica 12,5797,817
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,71710,388
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6767,877
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,34711,401
AzulArgentina 18,23311,330
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,01611,196
BarilocheArgentina 17,23010,707
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,34111,397
CeresArgentina 17,89611,120
ChamicalArgentina 17,52210,888
ChepesArgentina 17,52610,891
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,42310,827
ConcordiaArgentina 18,30311,374
CórdobaArgentina 17,74211,025
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,74811,029
CorrientesArgentina 18,05911,222
EsquelArgentina 17,21010,695
EzeizaArgentina 18,34011,396
FormosaArgentina 18,03111,205
General PicoArgentina 17,87711,109
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,29911,371
JuninArgentina 18,12011,260
La PlataArgentina 18,39911,433
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,15710,662
La RiojaArgentina 17,43610,835
LaboulayeArgentina 17,89011,117
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,91810,513
Las LomitasArgentina 17,74211,025
Malarg EArgentina 17,35010,782
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,43110,832
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,42311,448
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,97011,167
MendozaArgentina 17,36510,791
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,37010,794
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,29611,369
NeuquenArgentina 17,49910,874
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,13311,268
OranArgentina 17,33210,770
ParanaArgentina 18,09611,245
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,31411,380
PehuajoArgentina 18,04511,213
PergaminoArgentina 18,14011,272
PigeArgentina 18,00511,188
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,78311,051
PosadasArgentina 18,29011,366
PresidenciaArgentina 17,87511,108
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,26810,730
Punta IndioArgentina 18,45811,470
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,98011,173
ReconquistaArgentina 18,06611,227
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,79111,055
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,05210,596
RivadaviaArgentina 17,51510,884
RosarioArgentina 18,10011,248
SaltaArgentina 17,33510,772
San AntonioArgentina 17,74011,024
San LuisArgentina 17,60110,938
San RafaelArgentina 17,44210,839
Santa RosaArgentina 17,83711,084
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,59210,932
SarmientoArgentina 17,30810,755
TrelewArgentina 17,67310,982
TucumanArgentina 17,46610,854
UshuaiaArgentina 16,92710,519
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,67810,985
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,74011,024
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,69910,999
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9864,963
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,0239,957
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7784,833
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1125,041
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5674,081
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5634,079
AmberleyAustralia 7,0924,407
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2584,510
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0754,396
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1743,836
CairnsAustralia 5,8003,604
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8764,894
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2074,479
CedunaAustralia 7,4914,655
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8614,263
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1893,846
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4184,609
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4533,389
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3924,594
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3614,574
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7403,567
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3563,328
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9194,299
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5284,678
East SaleAustralia 8,1635,073
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8784,895
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8784,895
EssendonAustralia 8,1025,035
ForrestAustralia 7,4214,612
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1345,055
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5694,703
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7844,216
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0563,763
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6885,399
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6935,402
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2263,869
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5634,700
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5435,309
LavertonAustralia 8,1165,043
LearmonthAustralia 6,9204,300
LongreachAustralia 6,5134,047
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5124,047
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6664,764
Low HeadAustralia 8,4845,272
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3163,925
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1176,287
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5994,100
MeekatharraAustralia 7,2084,479
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0955,030
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1125,041
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,7014,785
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0885,026
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1903,846
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7044,788
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8543,638
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8554,881
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7254,800
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8194,238
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9644,328
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5514,071
RichmondAustralia 7,7114,792
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5854,092
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7554,819
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7464,813
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1043,793
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,1033,792
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0733,152
TibooburraAustralia 7,1674,454
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0753,775
WaggaAustralia 7,8404,872
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9314,307
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6404,747
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8003,604
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1544,446
WoomeraAustralia 7,3624,575
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7443,569
GrazAustria 9,3485,809
InnsbruckAustria 9,5305,922
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4345,862
LinzAustria 9,3095,785
SalzburgAustria 9,4045,844
ViennaAustria 9,1995,716
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4545,875
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8364,869
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7604,822
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8264,863
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7264,801
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,8194,859
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8535,501
LerwickUk 8,8545,502
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6994,784
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6314,742
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7384,808
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6924,780
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6614,761
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,6014,724
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8364,869
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7834,837
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7724,829
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7514,816
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7577,306
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7917,327
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6877,262
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,2687,623
MuharraqBahrain 8,3075,162
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8433,009
DhakaBangladesh 4,9003,045
CharnocksBarbados 14,2958,883
BrestBelarus 8,5255,298
GomelBelarus 8,1175,044
GrodnoBelarus 8,3995,219
MinskBelarus 8,1935,091
MogilevBelarus 8,0635,010
VitebskBelarus 7,9704,953
BrusselsBelgium 9,5305,922
D’UccleBelgium 9,5305,922
OstendeBelgium 9,5475,933
Belize CityBelize 12,2747,627
BeninBenin 13,6178,462
BohiconBenin 13,5718,433
CotonouBenin 13,6178,462
KandiBenin 13,1728,185
NatitingouBenin 13,3508,296
ParakouBenin 13,3478,294
SaveBenin 13,4698,370
BermudaBermuda 12,1007,519
La PazBolivia 16,55710,288
Santa CruzBolivia 17,04110,589
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4385,865
FrancistownBotswana 13,3308,283
MaunBotswana 13,6338,472
TshaneBotswana 13,9858,690
AimoresBrazil 18,28911,365
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,48610,866
AltamiraBrazil 16,26810,109
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,46510,232
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,62411,573
ApodiBrazil 16,74410,405
AracajuBrazil 17,32010,763
AracuaiBrazil 17,99111,180
AragarcasBrazil 17,57510,921
AraxaBrazil 18,17511,294
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,04410,592
BageBrazil 18,65511,592
BambuiBrazil 18,25311,342
BarbacenaBrazil 18,44711,463
BarbalhaBrazil 16,93710,525
BarcelosBrazil 15,5589,668
BarraBrazil 17,34010,775
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,69410,374
BarreirasBrazil 17,42910,830
BelémBrazil 16,18710,059
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,30011,372
BelterraBrazil 16,10610,008
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,10810,631
Bom JesusBrazil 18,81611,692
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,57810,923
BrasiliaBrazil 17,74311,026
BrevesBrazil 16,16010,042
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,44011,459
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,66811,600
CabroboBrazil 17,07110,608
CaceresBrazil 17,28010,738
CaetiteBrazil 17,67410,983
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,89710,500
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,86511,102
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,32111,385
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,55411,529
Campos SalesBrazil 16,90310,504
CanavieirasBrazil 17,86411,101
CaparaoBrazil 18,39711,432
CapinopolisBrazil 17,97811,171
CaratingaBrazil 18,31511,381
CaravelasBrazil 18,09511,244
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,66910,980
CarolinaBrazil 16,85010,471
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,53611,519
CataguasesBrazil 18,48311,485
CatalaoBrazil 17,99311,181
CatanduvaBrazil 18,25011,341
CaxiasBrazil 16,65010,346
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,78911,676
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,71710,388
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,49211,491
ChapecoBrazil 18,54111,521
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,99210,559
CipoBrazil 17,35210,783
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,89910,501
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,21211,317
CordeiroBrazil 18,55811,532
CorrentinaBrazil 17,57710,923
CorumbaBrazil 17,55610,910
CoximBrazil 17,68210,988
CrateusBrazil 16,69910,377
CuiabaBrazil 17,33010,769
CuritibaBrazil 18,63711,581
DiamantinaBrazil 18,12311,262
DiamantinoBrazil 17,20310,690
DouradosBrazil 18,00411,188
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,61711,569
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,75711,656
EspinosaBrazil 17,77311,044
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,46310,230
FloraniaBrazil 16,78710,432
FlorestaBrazil 17,07710,612
FlorianoBrazil 16,86310,479
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,86711,724
FormosaBrazil 17,73611,021
FortalezaBrazil 16,54010,278
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,27811,358
FrancaBrazil 18,25811,346
GaranhunsBrazil 17,08910,619
GoianiaBrazil 17,78611,052
GoiasBrazil 17,67210,982
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,21211,317
GrajauBrazil 16,70610,381
GuairaBrazil 18,19311,305
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,59910,315
GuaratingaBrazil 17,98511,176
IbiriteBrazil 18,30711,376
IguatuBrazil 16,83210,459
IlheusBrazil 17,76811,041
ImperatrizBrazil 16,65410,349
IndaialBrazil 18,76811,663
IpameriBrazil 17,93711,146
IraiBrazil 18,49811,495
IreceBrazil 17,37510,797
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52010,887
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,0019,943
ItaitubaBrazil 16,23010,085
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,09111,242
ItaperunaBrazil 18,47311,479
ItapevaBrazil 18,52611,512
ItirucuBrazil 17,61110,944
ItuacuBrazil 17,65810,973
IvinhemaBrazil 18,07011,229
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,39111,428
JacobinaBrazil 17,36810,793
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,64810,345
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,86810,482
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,00211,187
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,51211,504
LavrasBrazil 18,41411,442
LencoisBrazil 17,51910,886
LinharesBrazil 18,28211,361
LondrinaBrazil 18,34011,397
MacapaBrazil 15,9599,917
MacauBrazil 16,67410,362
MaceioBrazil 17,16410,666
MachadoBrazil 18,43011,453
ManausBrazil 15,9229,894
MarabaBrazil 16,59210,310
MaringaBrazil 18,29411,368
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0749,988
Monte AzulBrazil 17,78711,053
Monte SantoBrazil 17,28410,740
MonteiroBrazil 16,98510,555
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,95011,154
Morada NovaBrazil 16,68510,368
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,37010,794
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,58311,548
ObidosBrazil 16,0089,948
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,15410,660
ParacatuBrazil 17,92911,142
ParanaBrazil 17,40310,814
ParanaguaBrazil 18,69111,615
ParanaibaBrazil 17,99911,184
ParintinsBrazil 16,0309,961
ParnaibaBrazil 16,46410,231
Passo FundoBrazil 18,63511,580
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,08711,240
PaulistanaBrazil 17,02710,581
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,16310,665
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,90111,124
PeixeBrazil 17,32810,768
PetrolinaBrazil 17,16810,668
PicosBrazil 16,90710,506
PiraiBrazil 18,59411,554
PirenopolisBrazil 17,71211,007
PompeuBrazil 18,19711,308
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,96611,164
Porto De MozBrazil 16,11110,012
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,58811,551
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,22710,083
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,83911,707
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,18410,678
PosseBrazil 17,61010,943
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,70210,379
RecifeBrazil 16,97310,547
RemansoBrazil 17,18910,681
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,0659,983
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,64111,584
Rio NegroBrazil 18,66311,597
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,83811,085
SalvadorBrazil 17,56710,916
Santa MariaBrazil 18,61311,567
SantaremBrazil 16,09310,000
SantosBrazil 18,64911,589
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,38811,426
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,63710,338
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,86910,483
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,82711,700
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,43011,453
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,50611,500
Sao LuisBrazil 16,38110,179
Sao MateusBrazil 18,20411,312
São PauloBrazil 18,59211,553
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,34911,402
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9339,901
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,28910,743
SerrinhaBrazil 17,41610,822
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,24311,336
SobralBrazil 16,53610,276
SoureBrazil 16,10610,008
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,31310,759
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,79011,677
SurubimBrazil 16,96210,541
TaguatingaBrazil 17,42510,828
TarauacaBrazil 15,7009,756
TauaBrazil 16,79210,435
TefeBrazil 15,6829,745
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,10511,250
TeresinaBrazil 16,67910,364
TiriosBrazil 15,5619,670
TorresBrazil 18,91511,754
TracuateuaBrazil 16,18010,054
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,07311,231
TriunfoBrazil 16,99110,558
TucuruiBrazil 16,40010,191
TuriacuBrazil 16,27610,114
UaupesBrazil 15,2129,453
UbatubaBrazil 18,64611,587
UberabaBrazil 18,15611,283
VassourasBrazil 18,57411,542
VicosaBrazil 18,41011,440
VitoriaBrazil 18,38411,424
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,78611,052
Ze DocaBrazil 16,49410,249
BurgasBulgaria 9,0015,593
LomBulgaria 9,1635,694
PlevenBulgaria 9,1125,663
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1965,715
SadovoBulgaria 9,1865,708
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3325,799
SofiaBulgaria 9,2435,743
VarnaBulgaria 8,9225,544
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3638,304
BurundiBurundi 12,0857,509
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3862,726
SiemreapCambodia 4,3352,694
BatouriCameroon 12,8377,977
DoualaCameroon 13,2478,232
GarouaCameroon 12,5447,795
MamfeCameroon 13,1488,170
MarouaCameroon 12,3897,699
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6837,881
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0388,102
YaoundeCameroon 13,1178,151
YokoCameroon 12,9178,027
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6604,760
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2343,874
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7816,700
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8944,284
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3945,838
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4025,842
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2576,374
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6954,782
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9484,939
Banff, AbCanada 7,9494,939
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1316,296
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,1996,338
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1615,071
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0205,605
Blue River, BcCanada 7,6754,769
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,2856,391
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9254,303
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8975,529
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7265,423
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4435,247
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2084,479
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6167,218
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1664,453
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1924,469
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0434,998
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3014,537
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,5705,325
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3005,158
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0045,595
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5754,086
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1844,464
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9684,330
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0196,226
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9394,933
Chapais, QcCanada 9,9886,207
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4296,481
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,6946,646
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,6896,642
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3974,596
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5546,559
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2075,100
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4535,874
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9036,154
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4655,260
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7384,187
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0695,014
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0374,994
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8666,131
Comox, BcCanada 7,4624,637
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3394,561
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3565,193
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1275,050
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0324,991
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,3856,453
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8005,469
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4264,615
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7644,203
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,4986,524
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2105,102
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1566,311
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2595,753
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0406,239
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9304,928
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9144,918
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9174,920
Edson, AbCanada 7,7544,818
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0064,975
Estevan, SkCanada 8,7915,463
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0034,352
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9244,303
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4345,241
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7174,795
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8454,875
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1404,437
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1455,062
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0684,392
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6004,723
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3694,579
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,4984,660
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6306,606
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6426,613
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7545,440
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,5736,570
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6325,364
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5844,713
Golden, BcCanada 7,8604,884
Goose, NfCanada 10,0036,216
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,0676,256
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5284,678
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,7796,698
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6036,589
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,2803,903
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8506,742
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8276,728
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,4336,483
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0036,216
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4086,468
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3744,582
Hope, BcCanada 7,6954,782
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5144,048
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0435,619
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,2943,911
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7374,187
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0404,996
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6864,776
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7456,055
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7446,055
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7934,843
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1855,708
Kingston, OnCanada 10,4696,505
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0093,734
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0294,368
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3345,800
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4216,476
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2415,121
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,7816,078
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,0624,388
Langara, BcCanada 6,7474,192
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2685,759
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2055,098
London, OnCanada 10,3946,459
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1115,040
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3155,167
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6434,749
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9294,927
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,2896,393
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3785,206
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2973,913
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0974,410
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3035,160
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5384,684
Moncton, NbCanada 10,6686,629
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3136,409
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4596,499
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4526,495
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5705,325
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6405,990
Morden, MbCanada 9,0505,624
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,2896,394
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6355,988
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3086,406
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7696,071
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6654,142
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2545,129
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1526,308
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,3976,461
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,3986,462
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5484,690
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8114,854
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,2746,384
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,3976,461
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2375,740
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4814,648
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6416,613
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2574,509
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9845,583
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3585,194
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3824,587
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9044,290
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6655,384
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,1844,464
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4016,463
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9834,961
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1075,659
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6115,351
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6105,350
Resolute, NtCanada 7,1854,465
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1996,338
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0126,843
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3495,188
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7176,660
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8634,265
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,9934,967
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5056,528
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,3775,206
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9276,169
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7116,035
Scott, SkCanada 8,2515,127
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1996,338
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8536,744
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5266,541
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1333,811
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2595,754
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2745,763
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7444,812
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0744,396
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5506,556
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6556,621
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,4565,255
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4505,251
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7736,695
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6214,736
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0084,355
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5544,073
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5305,301
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6004,723
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5405,307
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5445,930
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4384,622
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4136,471
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,3986,462
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4426,489
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0465,621
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7026,651
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7894,840
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0536,247
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5984,722
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9994,971
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0775,019
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6124,730
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6064,727
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9036,154
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,3876,455
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7614,201
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4133,985
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2356,360
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3836,452
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0345,614
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5385,306
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,8666,752
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3444,564
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6655,384
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5537,800
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5287,785
SalCape Verde 13,9848,690
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4987,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7147,279
AbecheChad 11,6087,213
FayaChad 11,4257,099
MoundouChad 12,3907,699
N’DjamenaChad 12,1977,580
AntofagastaChile 16,82310,454
AricaChile 16,51210,261
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,10610,630
ChicoChile 17,08810,619
ChillanChile 17,14510,654
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,05710,599
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,03710,587
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,00710,568
Curico-General FreireChile 17,19410,685
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,67110,359
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,4928,384
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,79910,439
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,05910,600
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,07310,610
ParronChile 17,23110,708
Puerto AysenChile 17,04210,590
Puerto MonttChile 17,06710,605
Punta ArenasChile 16,88710,493
QuinteroChile 17,13710,649
SantiagoChile 17,21210,695
SewellChile 17,25310,721
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,10910,632
ValdiviaChile 17,06010,601
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,15810,662
VallenarChile 17,11210,634
ValparaisoChile 17,16310,665
AltaiChina 4,4562,769
BeijingChina 2,1461,333
ChangchunChina 1,587987
ChangduChina 3,9722,468
ChangshaChina 2,6581,652
ChengduChina 3,3662,092
ChongqingChina 3,1771,974
DuianChina 3,7472,329
ErlianChina 2,5681,596
GanzhouChina 2,5821,604
GuangzhouChina 2,8651,781
HaikouChina 3,3442,078
HailarChina 2,2851,420
HamiChina 4,0512,518
HetanChina 5,3013,294
JiuquanChina 3,6622,276
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5503,449
KashiChina 5,5593,454
KunmingChina 3,7242,314
LanzhouChina 3,2382,012
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5722,841
NanchangChina 2,3651,470
NanjingChina 1,9781,229
NanningChina 3,3572,086
PingbianChina 2,4981,552
QingdaoChina 1,7691,099
QiqiharChina 1,9111,188
RuoqiangChina 4,5512,828
ShanghaiChina 1,7621,095
ShantouChina 2,5831,605
ShenyangChina 1,607999
TaiyuanChina 2,4541,525
TaoyuanChina 2,1031,307
TengchongChina 4,1002,548
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,5182,808
Xi’AnChina 2,8191,752
XichangChina 3,6312,256
YanjiChina 1,252778
YichangChina 2,7011,679
YinchuanChina 3,0081,869
YiningChina 5,0153,116
ZhengzhouChina 2,3851,482
ZhijiangChina 2,9771,850
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4478,977
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4228,962
AraucaColombia 14,3448,914
BarranquillaColombia 13,7458,542
Benito SalasColombia 14,4258,964
BogotáColombia 14,3488,916
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1568,797
El CaranoColombia 14,0948,758
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5679,052
MatecanaColombia 14,2338,845
PeralesColombia 14,3068,890
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,6159,082
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7408,538
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1488,170
Simon BolivarColombia 13,7568,548
VanguardiaColombia 14,4318,968
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4179,580
YariguiesColombia 14,1618,800
MoroniComoros 11,3497,052
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2018,203
LimonCosta Rica 13,2858,255
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,1568,175
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2138,210
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5365,926
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5535,936
SibenikCroatia 9,5895,959
SplitCroatia 9,5785,952
ZagrebCroatia 9,4165,851
CamagueyCuba 12,5857,821
CasablancaCuba 12,1667,560
HavanaCuba 12,1797,568
WillemstadCuraçao 13,9528,670
FamagustaCyprus 9,0755,639
LarnacaCyprus 9,1145,664
LimassolCyprus 9,1695,698
NicosiaCyprus 9,1205,667
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1095,661
ChebCzech Republic 9,2435,744
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9945,589
PragueCzech Republic 9,1525,687
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9497,425
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6267,846
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3868,318
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7797,941
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8347,975
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7675,448
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6845,396
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9565,565
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9145,539
MarstalDenmark 8,9215,543
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8535,501
OdenseDenmark 8,8785,517
RandersDenmark 8,8035,470
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7045,409
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8795,518
TønderDenmark 8,9815,581
TylstrupDenmark 8,7445,434
TystofteDenmark 8,8535,501
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6995,406
VestervigDenmark 8,8425,495
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8746,136
Melville HallDominica 13,9708,681
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1288,158
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2418,228
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2448,230
BaniDominican Republic 13,2908,258
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2588,238
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,2778,250
CabreraDominican Republic 13,1788,189
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2098,209
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2208,215
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0918,135
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2208,215
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,1868,194
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3078,269
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,1608,178
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,2958,262
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3378,288
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,1768,188
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1308,159
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,1918,197
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2068,206
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3428,291
La VegaDominican Republic 13,1908,196
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3068,269
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1018,141
MichesDominican Republic 13,2828,254
MocaDominican Republic 13,1718,185
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1368,163
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,0668,119
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,2648,242
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2068,206
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2168,213
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2428,229
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2138,211
PoloDominican Republic 13,2618,240
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1348,161
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,1708,184
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,1698,183
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1908,196
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3288,282
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,2598,240
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,1788,189
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2488,232
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,2888,258
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,1608,178
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,2568,237
San JuanDominican Republic 13,1948,199
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,3558,299
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2348,224
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,1568,175
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1208,153
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,2968,262
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2338,223
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,2588,239
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2228,217
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,0928,135
YamasaDominican Republic 13,2568,237
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1458,168
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,4888,381
CanarEcuador 14,6299,090
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5249,026
IzobambaEcuador 14,4798,997
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,3858,939
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7279,152
MilagroEcuador 14,5439,037
OtavaloEcuador 14,4508,979
PichilingueEcuador 14,4718,992
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3908,942
PuyoEcuador 14,6189,084
QuitoEcuador 14,4678,990
RumipambaEcuador 14,5299,029
San GabrielEcuador 14,4518,980
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6375,989
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5415,929
AswanEgypt 9,9226,166
AsyutEgypt 9,8496,120
BahariyaEgypt 9,9186,163
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7006,028
CairoEgypt 9,6045,968
DabaaEgypt 9,7586,064
DakhlaEgypt 10,1156,285
El ArishEgypt 9,3555,814
El TorEgypt 9,5655,944
FarafraEgypt 10,0786,262
HelwanEgypt 9,6265,982
HurguadaEgypt 9,6335,986
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5085,908
KhargaEgypt 9,9966,212
KosseirEgypt 9,6596,002
LuxorEgypt 9,8136,098
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8256,105
MinyaEgypt 9,7976,088
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4615,879
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3845,832
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5235,918
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5425,929
SalloumEgypt 9,9556,186
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1066,280
SohagEgypt 9,8306,109
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5015,904
TahrirEgypt 9,6195,978
TantaEgypt 9,5875,958
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,4957,764
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5377,790
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,4837,757
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5297,786
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3438,291
AsmaraEritrea 10,0016,215
AssabEritrea 9,8146,099
MassawaEritrea 9,9336,172
TallinEstonia 7,9624,948
TartuEstonia 7,9564,944
VilsandiEstonia 8,1585,069
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,4276,479
GonderEthiopia 10,3126,408
NegeleEthiopia 10,5986,586
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,68110,987
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8195,481
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8345,489
Laucala BayFiji 7,1764,459
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,0804,400
NandiFiji 7,0804,400
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,5764,708
HelsinkiFinland 7,9084,914
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8834,899
JoensuuFinland 7,5294,679
JokioinenFinland 7,9114,916
JyvskylFinland 7,7114,792
KajaaniFinland 7,5084,665
KuopioFinland 7,5964,720
KuusamoFinland 7,3454,564
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6934,781
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1115,040
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8814,897
OuluFinland 7,5564,695
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3524,569
TampereFinland 7,8544,881
TurkuFinland 7,9844,961
VaasaFinland 7,8234,861
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1196,288
BiarritzFrance 10,4556,497
BordeauxFrance 10,2916,395
BrestFrance 10,0856,267
CaenFrance 9,8696,133
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0016,215
DijonFrance 9,8196,102
GourdonFrance 10,2116,345
GrenobleFrance 9,9796,201
Le MansFrance 9,9616,190
LilleFrance 9,6015,966
LyonFrance 9,9656,193
MarseilleFrance 10,1596,313
MontpellierFrance 10,2046,341
NancyFrance 9,6425,991
NantesFrance 10,1066,280
NiceFrance 10,0456,242
ParisFrance 9,7946,086
PerpignanFrance 10,3326,420
StrasbourgFrance 9,5925,960
ToulonFrance 10,1576,311
ToulouseFrance 10,3176,411
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4069,573
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4819,620
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4079,574
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5239,646
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2859,498
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8346,111
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1965,714
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1945,713
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2086,343
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0436,862
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6205,978
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8686,132
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,3296,419
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6127,216
BitamGabon 13,2528,235
CocobeachGabon 13,4878,381
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3528,297
LambarnGabon 13,5648,429
LastourvilleGabon 13,3668,306
LibrevilleGabon 13,5448,416
MakokouGabon 13,2518,234
MayumbaGabon 13,7278,530
MitzicGabon 13,3458,293
MkamboGabon 13,1298,158
MoandaGabon 13,3658,305
MouilaGabon 13,5848,441
Port-GentilGabon 13,6858,504
TchibanGabon 13,6558,486
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6528,484
BanjulGambia 14,0848,752
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0595,008
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8734,892
BerlinGermany 9,0015,593
BrockenGermany 9,1775,702
CologneGermany 9,4075,845
DresdenGermany 9,0905,649
ErfurtGermany 9,2315,736
EssenGermany 9,3685,821
FichtelbergGermany 9,1865,708
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4095,847
GeisenheimGermany 9,4515,873
GorlitzGermany 9,0325,612
HamburgGermany 9,0465,621
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0465,622
HannoverGermany 9,1605,692
HelgolandGermany 9,0855,646
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5005,904
KarlsruheGermany 9,5185,914
KasselGermany 9,2715,761
KonstanzGermany 9,5975,964
LeipzigGermany 9,1315,674
LindenbergGermany 8,9855,583
MagdeburgGermany 9,1075,659
MunichGermany 9,4155,851
MünsterGermany 9,2915,774
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9375,554
NurembergGermany 9,3515,811
NurnbergGermany 9,3535,812
PotsdamGermany 9,0185,604
RostockGermany 8,9115,538
SchleswigGermany 8,9885,585
StuttgartGermany 9,5035,905
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5285,921
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5345,924
AccraGhana 13,8648,615
KumasiGhana 13,8678,617
TamaleGhana 13,5828,440
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3247,037
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2195,729
AthensGreece 9,5725,948
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5905,959
ChiosGreece 9,3855,832
CorfuGreece 9,6856,019
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5025,905
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6736,011
IoanninaGreece 9,6245,980
KalamataGreece 9,7516,060
KerkiraGreece 9,6856,019
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7466,056
LamiaGreece 9,5855,956
LarissaGreece 9,5305,922
LemnosGreece 9,3445,806
LimnosGreece 9,3315,798
MethoniGreece 9,7906,083
MilosGreece 9,6195,977
MitiliniGreece 9,3055,782
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3055,783
NaxosGreece 9,5295,921
PatrasGreece 9,6796,014
RhodesGreece 9,3985,840
SamosGreece 9,3835,831
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4495,872
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7336,048
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4295,859
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6916,022
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7716,072
AasiaatGreenland 8,4375,243
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8275,485
AputiteqGreenland 8,5695,325
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4994,660
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1955,714
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6235,359
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3945,216
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1975,094
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3935,216
JulianehbGreenland 9,3605,816
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6395,368
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2055,099
NanortalikGreenland 9,4285,859
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3135,787
NordGreenland 6,9804,338
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9435,557
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4544,632
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4435,868
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6375,367
UpernavikGreenland 7,9684,951
UummannaqGreenland 8,2285,113
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,8858,629
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,8878,629
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,3597,680
BokeGuinea 14,2558,858
ConakryGuinea 14,3308,905
FaranahGuinea 14,1328,782
KankanGuinea 14,0178,710
KindiaGuinea 14,2448,851
KissidougouGuinea 14,1548,795
LabeGuinea 14,0918,756
MacentaGuinea 14,2048,826
MamouGuinea 14,1728,806
NzerekoreGuinea 14,2058,827
SiguiriGuinea 13,9108,644
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1988,823
GeorgetownGuyana 14,9999,321
TimehriGuyana 15,0269,337
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1768,188
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5354,061
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1853,844
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3463,943
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0233,743
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0882,541
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3403,940
CatacamasHonduras 12,6617,868
CholutecaHonduras 12,7107,898
La CeibaHonduras 12,5267,784
La MesaHonduras 12,4757,752
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7797,941
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,4717,749
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6437,857
TelaHonduras 12,4847,758
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8631,779
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8641,780
BudapestHungary 9,1205,668
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1165,665
DebrecenHungary 8,9815,581
KeszthelyHungary 9,2745,763
MiskolcHungary 8,9825,581
PecsHungary 9,2805,767
SzegedHungary 9,1585,691
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2645,757
AkureyriIceland 8,6615,382
DalatangiIceland 8,6335,364
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7605,444
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8615,506
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5495,312
ReykhólarIceland 8,7405,431
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8775,517
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7855,459
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9345,552
AgraIndia 5,8613,642
AhmedabadIndia 6,5514,071
AkolaIndia 6,2773,901
AllahabadIndia 5,6083,485
AmritsarIndia 5,9433,693
BangaloreIndia 6,6724,146
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7704,207
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5003,418
BikanerIndia 6,2453,881
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4343,998
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7082,926
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7082,926
DaltonganjIndia 5,4643,395
DarbhangaIndia 5,1963,229
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3182,684
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3092,677
DumkaIndia 5,1643,209
DwarkaIndia 6,9084,293
GoaIndia 6,8644,266
GuwahatiIndia 4,6822,910
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3273,932
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2833,904
JagdalpurIndia 5,9103,673
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1523,201
KotaIndia 6,1543,824
KozhikodeIndia 6,9404,313
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6073,484
LudhianaIndia 5,8823,655
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9264,304
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,6133,488
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7604,201
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1553,825
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0723,773
New DelhiIndia 5,8703,648
PambanIndia 6,7544,197
PuneIndia 6,6864,155
SagarIndia 5,9573,702
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8463,633
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0094,355
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0094,355
VeravalIndia 6,8714,270
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8723,649
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4722,779
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,6862,912
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,7383,566
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,3063,297
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0362,508
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0342,507
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4903,412
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8323,003
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,7253,557
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,0183,118
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1762,595
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,3313,313
AbadanIran 8,2665,137
ArakIran 7,9314,928
BabolsarIran 7,5614,698
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7654,825
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7704,828
Bandar LengehIran 7,9374,932
BirjandIran 7,2274,491
BushehrIran 8,1365,056
ChahbaharIran 7,5034,662
DezfulIran 8,1435,060
EsfahanIran 7,8624,886
IranshahrIran 7,3924,594
KermanIran 7,5494,691
KermanshahIran 8,1235,048
Khoram AbadIran 8,0865,025
MashhadIran 7,0254,365
OroomiehIran 8,0945,030
RamsarIran 7,7064,789
RashtIran 7,7654,825
SemnanIran 7,5594,697
ShahroudIran 7,3944,595
ShirazIran 7,9554,943
TabrizIran 7,9774,957
TeheranIran 7,7214,798
YazdIran 7,6854,775
ZahedanIran 7,2574,510
ZanjanIran 7,8874,901
BaghdadIraq 8,4185,231
BasraIraq 8,2925,153
BelmulletIreland 9,6836,017
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7396,052
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7066,032
ClonesIreland 9,6075,970
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6445,993
CorkIreland 9,8756,136
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8806,139
DublinIreland 9,6556,000
KilkennyIreland 9,7696,071
Malin HeadIreland 9,4955,900
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7696,070
ShannonIreland 9,8076,094
ValentiaIreland 9,9216,165
EilatIsrael 9,3745,825
HaifaIsrael 9,1515,686
JerusalemIsrael 9,1985,716
Tel AvivIsrael 9,2135,725
AlbengaItaly 9,9666,193
AlgheroItaly 10,2586,374
AmendolaItaly 9,7786,076
AnconaItaly 9,7276,045
ArezzoItaly 9,8286,107
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7516,059
BergamoItaly 9,7476,057
BolognaItaly 9,7656,068
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5995,965
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9286,169
BrindisiItaly 9,7206,040
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3386,424
CameriItaly 9,8096,096
CampobassoItaly 9,8366,112
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2446,366
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3266,417
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3276,417
Cape MeleItaly 9,9716,196
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9276,169
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1506,307
CerviaItaly 9,7406,053
CiampinoItaly 9,9296,170
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8256,105
Cisa PassItaly 9,8396,114
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9506,183
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5525,936
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2106,345
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9056,155
DecimomannuItaly 10,3346,422
DobbiacoItaly 9,5325,924
FalconaraItaly 9,7366,050
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8326,110
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7946,086
FonniItaly 10,2536,371
FrontoneItaly 9,7776,076
FrosinoneItaly 9,9046,154
GelaItaly 10,2326,358
GenoaItaly 9,8996,151
GhediItaly 9,7406,053
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7716,072
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9106,158
GrossetoItaly 9,9306,171
GrottaglieItaly 9,7646,068
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1496,307
GuidoniaItaly 9,9056,155
IstranaItaly 9,6275,982
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4596,499
LatinaItaly 9,9336,173
LatronicoItaly 9,8806,139
LecceItaly 9,7436,054
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9666,193
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8026,091
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0616,252
MilanItaly 9,7876,082
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7986,088
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9556,186
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9126,160
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1706,320
PadovaItaly 9,6616,003
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6395,990
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1986,337
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,2056,342
PantelleriaItaly 10,3856,454
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7926,085
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2806,388
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8246,105
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7896,083
PiacenzaItaly 9,8126,097
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8846,142
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7226,041
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9846,204
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8466,118
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9496,183
PrizziItaly 10,2256,354
RadicofaniItaly 9,8806,140
Resia PassItaly 9,6125,973
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7416,053
RivoltoItaly 9,5545,937
Rolle PassItaly 9,5915,960
RomeItaly 9,9216,165
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9486,182
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5455,931
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0056,217
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7516,060
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7656,068
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8706,133
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2366,361
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9196,164
SigonellaItaly 10,1646,316
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7776,076
TarvisioItaly 9,4835,893
TermoliItaly 9,7806,078
TorinoItaly 9,8986,150
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8876,144
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2636,377
TrevicoItaly 9,8466,118
TrevisoItaly 9,6265,981
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5435,930
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8986,151
UdineItaly 9,5375,927
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1576,312
VeniceItaly 9,6295,984
VeronaItaly 9,7136,036
VicenzaItaly 9,6666,006
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9266,168